Use the standard schedule display Use the tall schedule display
Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 05/02/2023 - 09/02/2023 Forward (Show Full Week)
Sunday, 05/02/2023 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Room 201 [minimum 2 people] Noam Braha Dana Guetsky Shada Nassar Amit Harel Neta Strugo Shahar Mayo
Room 202 [minimum 4 people] Segev Nahmany Bar Mizrachi Itamar Ironi
Room 203 [minimum 4 people] Neta Tsafrir Shay Cohen Lior Cohen
Room 204 [minimum 2 people] Noa Ludan Lipaz Salomon Gilad Goldhirsh Lior Shacham Sivan Barzilai
Room 205 [minimum 4 people] Netta Katz Adi Eliyahu Dina Eisenstadt
Room 206 [minimum 2 people] Gal Geron Hanan Nabat Hadar Paz
Room 207 [minimum 2 people] Dana Toledo Shirel Elimelech Irit Coifman Claris Simovich
Room 209 [minimum 2 people] Antonella Wysoczek Inbar Shmuelevitz Dana Melamed Eden Fainberg
Room 210 [minimum 2 people] Ofri Bark Ofer Barkan Stav Falah
Monday, 06/02/2023 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Room 201 [minimum 2 people]   Rolnick Rolnick Jana Tannous Nofar Berman  
Room 202 [minimum 4 people] Gal Zatelman Gal Wiener Elinor Sharvit Inbar Boshi
Room 203 [minimum 4 people] Diana Pruss Linoy Tavdi Mai Sher Nofar Feuerstein Mai Kadoshian
Room 204 [minimum 2 people]     Shir Halioua Emma Smira  
Room 205 [minimum 4 people]   Dvora Edry-Shimron Omer Harel Bar Mizrachi Sharon Penciner
Room 206 [minimum 2 people]     Tal Manole Sofi Routman Ido Dallal
Room 207 [minimum 2 people]   Eden Ishakov Irit Coifman Ilya Nudelman Natanel Kleiman
Room 209 [minimum 2 people]   Maria Srour   Dani Bergman Chudnow Yarden Sanovsky
Room 210 [minimum 2 people]   Ofir Shahar   Segev Nahmany Noa Dahan Stav Falah
Tuesday, 07/02/2023 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Room 201 [minimum 2 people]   Neta Tsafrir Maayan Zaba Tal Ben David
Room 202 [minimum 4 people]   Elinor Sharvit Netta Katz Dina Eisenstadt Adi Eliyahu
Room 203 [minimum 4 people]     Yarden Sanovsky Neta Avraham Aya Shamir Maria Srour
Room 204 [minimum 2 people] Shir Shomroni Gal Cohen Rozen Lior Bar-Adon  
Room 205 [minimum 4 people]   Bar Mizrachi Itamar Ironi Yuri Fridman Sharon Penciner Segev Nahmany Dvora Edry-Shimron
Room 206 [minimum 2 people]     Tal Hiskia Bar Michaeli Rawan Yassin Sivan Barzilai
Room 207 [minimum 2 people]     Adi Mackmal Eden Keren   Dana Melamed
Room 209 [minimum 2 people]   Yael Klein Almog Uziel Barak Marom
Room 210 [minimum 2 people]     Inbar Blech Ofri Bark Roni Shilat Stav Falah
Wednesday, 08/02/2023 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Room 201 [minimum 2 people]   Roni Misrachi       Ekaterina Positselskaya    
Room 202 [minimum 4 people]       Yona Burman Merona Myhill  
Room 203 [minimum 4 people]   Almog Uziel Hadas Gal   Adi Shen    
Room 204 [minimum 2 people]     Shir Halioua Emma Smira   Noam Ochakovski  
Room 205 [minimum 4 people]   Barak Marom Segev Nahmany Yuri Fridman  
Room 206 [minimum 2 people]     Sofi Routman Ido Dallal Tal Manole
Room 207 [minimum 2 people]   Irad Salomon Noor Ashoor Aden Mhameed  
Room 209 [minimum 2 people]   Shahar Mayo            
Room 210 [minimum 2 people]     Roni Shilat Maya Dachoach Schmidt      
Thursday, 09/02/2023 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Room 201 [minimum 2 people]                      
Room 202 [minimum 4 people]                      
Room 203 [minimum 4 people]                      
Room 204 [minimum 2 people]                      
Room 205 [minimum 4 people]                      
Room 206 [minimum 2 people]                      
Room 207 [minimum 2 people]                      
Room 209 [minimum 2 people]                      
Room 210 [minimum 2 people]                      
 
 
Today Back 05/02/2023 - 09/02/2023 Forward (Show Full Week)