Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 26/06/2022 - 30/06/2022 Forward (Show Full Week)
Sunday, 26/06/2022 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Gal Misgav Ziv Hanaor Ohad Volvovitch Ron Saban Khaled Sbeit Shlomit Golan
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Noa Azulay Adi Kulas Chen Dragushansky Liron Ben-Ezra Galya Niv
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Yuval Ritsker Zhana Rozovsky Roy Cohen Hamed Mulla
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Hadas Goldblatt Daniel Busov Oded Hayik Yuval Feldfogel
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Noy Swisa Lior Shaltiel Guy Nissim Shira Avigad Dana Awady
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Noa Yeger Gal Wainstein Lior Shalev Chen Dragushansky Sapir Halpern Noam Shwartz
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Ori Levy Noam Dotan Bar Sobel Shimaa Shalabi
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Omer Nudelman Perl Sivan Steinmetz Yuval Reshef Yael Alderoty Mohamad Nserat
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Hala Naser Danielle Stein Binyamin Kiner Chen Dragushansky Ismaeel Bshara Ismaeel Bshara
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Maya Levine Anna Ariel Evyatar Eilon Naama Engel Lama Saabne
Monday, 27/06/2022 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Idan Gershi Asif Zach Khaled Sbeit
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Tziona Gedamu Rotem Zion Sara Solarova Shelly Feldman Ahmad Mahameed
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Avital Fliman Liav Bachar Tomer Nadiv Illy Israeli Karin Haj Yehya
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Noa Cohen Yuval Cohen Yael Mamroud Nira Shvarthburg Karin Haj Yehya
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Mia Shlein Omri Amit Natalie Eliav Dvora Amit Natalie Eliav Natalie Eliav Shaimaa Hammad
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Emma Cohen Avraham Liav Bachar Shachar Joss Shachar Joss Shachar Joss Peleg Sternheim Guy Deitch
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Matan Gazit Karin Agam Anet Raiz Shimaa Shalabi
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Yaara Caspi Anat Shiri Rachel Lublinsky Rachel Lublinsky Noam Avidan Mohamad Nserat
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Ran Liron Roie Zussman Ran Liron Shir Shohat Shir Shohat Shir Shohat Malak Hayajni Malak Hayajni Kareem Masarwi
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Raheli Edri Adi Cohen Gabay Avital Vilkin Keren Fainberg
Tuesday, 28/06/2022 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Melanie Asor Gili Grady Romy shufman Eden Levi Khaled Sbeit
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Maia Barr Hanna Hanna Hanna Hanna Yuval Perlmuter Abed Naddaf
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Grace Safieh Grace Safieh Yael Keller Talia Gidkov Ahmad Kabaha
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Eyal Tseitlin Michael Raz Tom Leitner May Ater Mohamad Hakroush
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) ilan hana Malak Hayajni ilan hana Anat Hajbi Elinor Bengayev Maha Masalha Maha Masalha Tarek Abo Foul
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Sapir Ben Dayan Elinor Bengayev Ofek Shur Ofek Shur Ofek Shur Shira Corcos Gal Michae Luria Maha Masalha
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Betty Kaplun Sivan Peretz Inbal Aharonovitch Tal Bagainski Noam Avidan Dima Abo Kershein
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Tal Ram Lipaz Leybel Shira Zadok Shira Corcos Mayar safadi Mariam Khalaila
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) MERAV BEN HAIM Nitzan Shahar-Shmueli Daniel Shariv Mohamad Nserat Jumana Hammad Jumana Hammad Jumana Hammad Layan Haj Yahia
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Efrat Segall Tamar Gordon Nirit Yellin Talia Glucklich
Wednesday, 29/06/2022 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Tamar Keshet Sivan Koren Illy Israeli Shira Peleg   Efrat Horesh  
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Lihi Zadok Roni Galanti Linoy Barak        
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Offir Sarid Yael Rapson Asaf Sofer Salma Safadi    
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Bar Gabso Yonathan Pravda Ziv Hanaor Yael Rapson Yael Kenig-Kozlovsky    
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Noa Suissa Yael Rapson Dvora Amit Noga Silk Neta Cohen Mera Abu Mansour   Mera Abu Mansour    
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Noga Silk Noga Gantz Inbal Ein Habar        
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Shiran Bracha Noa Gelber Daniel Steinberg Daniel Sarafian Maya Cohen
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Aharon Malkin Chen Tcherniakhovski Yuval Chudner Maya Cohen Maya Cohen Mariam Khalaila Mariam Khalaila
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Michal Gogol Noy Bar-Moshe Tal Elis      
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Raz Ben Hamo Raz Ben Hamo adi wolbe Shelly Feldman Lena Kabha    
Thursday, 30/06/2022 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people)     Mor Pikielny Lauren Schechter Iris Kuznetsov Lir Barisi      
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people)   Lauren Schechter Almog Olarashu Daniel Osadchy Rotem Yakobi    
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people)   Shahar Zamir Ella Sivan Ayelet Prior Nirit Yellin Galya Niv    
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people)   Lahav Avner Yuval Avidov Dana Ben Tzruya Karin Moshe    
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people)   Bar Salner Raz Wolf Maya Azulay Mera Abu Mansour      
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) yaron Yaron   Neta Mudachi Yael Friedman Yael Friedman   Liri Bar-On  
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people)   Amit Hadar Reut Cohen Yamit Tal Yamit Tal Yamit Tal Amit Hadar Amit Hadar Dania Hasan Shimaa Shalabi
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people)     Liraz Tal Liraz Tal Liraz Tal Yael Stroul Yael Stroul Yael Stroul Evyatar Gafni Bronstein Evyatar Gafni Bronstein Marley Brem Mayar safadi
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people)   Sarit Berenshtein Tal Kopilevich Noa Golani        
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people)     Sheri Farajpour Binyamin Ariel   Adi Abrahami    
 
 
Today Back 26/06/2022 - 30/06/2022 Forward (Show Full Week)