Use the standard schedule display Use the tall schedule display
The Brender-Moss Library for Social Sciences, Management and Education
Back 13/01/2019 - 17/01/2019 Forward (Show Full Week)
Resource Filter
Sunday, 13/01/2019 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Group Study Room no. 01 [minimum 2 people] Ori Levit Noam Giras Hadas Vardi Keren Liviatan Emily Shasha Eldar Magrafta
Group Study Room no. 02 [minimum 2 people] Keren zion Noy Meir Naama Elazar Shir Menashe Lahav Pessah Lian Muati Nur Younis
Group Study Room no. 03 [minimum 2 people] Mai Khadija Shir Batat Chen Dragushansky Lir Barisi Rahma Galguli
Group Study Room no. 04 [minimum 2 people] Koral Elisha Inbar Sade Adi Seri Naama Elazar Tal Ebgui Nadav Zingerman Shada Miari
Group Study Room no. 05 [minimum 2 people] Lior Ochayon Dana Kaplansky Omer Fluman Jwana Kayal Rasha Saleh Dalal Awad Dina Haddad
Group Study Room no. 06 [minimum 2 people] Ofir Sade Ashley Dawidowicz Omer Dahan Dalia Gilman Ofir Tenenbaum Eden Levi Ben Silerstein Mohammad Keblawi
Group study room no. 07 [up to 10 people] Bar Horesh Ronnie Canello Michal Marks Rachel Brink Noa Wahba
Group study room no. 08 [up to 10 people] Peleg Tevet Miriam Takniashvili Hagar Kaminer Oleg Borovitski Nataly Bedenian Nor Gabarin Nor Gabarin
Group Study Room no. 09 [minimum 2 people] adi sweet Lea Tamarov Mohamad Shehada Jamal Saied Ahmad Lian Muati Haya Badahy
Group Study Room no. 10 [minimum 2 people] Sharon Shitrit Ohad Zeltzer Zubida Liat Menashe Alma Dassa Nataly Bedenian
Monday, 14/01/2019 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Group Study Room no. 01 [minimum 2 people] Ayala Raskin Ofir Tenenbaum Ilana Tchenko Orr Mezamer Gil Feler Tali Pirov Siwar Adawi
Group Study Room no. 02 [minimum 2 people] Hagai Zvuluni Alissa Yefimov Eliya Pinhas Michal Shavit Merav Bilu Yara Rouhana
Group Study Room no. 03 [minimum 2 people] Avishag Yehoshua Hadas Cohen Shualy Itamar Amir Gili Alpan Hadas Naftali Anna Ashurov
Group Study Room no. 04 [minimum 2 people] Noam Alon Keren Liviatan Guy Grinfeld Mariam Gandaloev Gili Alpan Khaled Sbeit
Group Study Room no. 05 [minimum 2 people] Mais Watad Amit Kaufman Vladik Katsman Michal Redmard Michal Redmard Marwa Igbariye
Group Study Room no. 06 [minimum 2 people] Ashley Dawidowicz Dalia Gilman Guy Kerem Mai Armon Yarden Friedlander Mohammad Keblawi
Group study room no. 07 [up to 10 people] Yuval Dori Lior Eden Shachar Shuster Gali Jaffe Emilie Mechler
Group study room no. 08 [up to 10 people] Lina Daniel Shay-Lee Greenbaum Atheer Hawa Atheer Hawa Atheer Hawa Sharon Hess Eliyahu Cohen Ahlam Mahamid
Group Study Room no. 09 [minimum 2 people] Adi Mekler Noy Azzura Nir Eliyahu Michal Dejorayev Haya Badahy
Group Study Room no. 10 [minimum 2 people] Noa Giladi Adi Gliksman Noa Mileguir Yoav Koren Sade Hreish
Tuesday, 15/01/2019 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Group Study Room no. 01 [minimum 2 people] Eran Segal Yonit Shalem Liron Ashkenazy Shaked Torem Aya Taha
Group Study Room no. 02 [minimum 2 people] Yael Berkman Roy Carmon Noa Golani Yulie Koffman Ety Hermann Lana Andrawus Khaled Sbeit
Group Study Room no. 03 [minimum 2 people] Yael Fried Fraint Sharon Mula May Blechman Yoav After Lea Kazir Nur Younis Nourelshams Abu Hatoum
Group Study Room no. 04 [minimum 2 people] Tamar Abraham Liraz Attia Inbar Sade Oshrat Horowitz Zohar Shavit Sharon Magen Huda Mousa Thoraya Kabaha
Group Study Room no. 05 [minimum 2 people] Mor Suban Sally Jabali Liri Pozniak Noam Avigdor Shefer Meitar Keren Juna Saad
Group Study Room no. 06 [minimum 2 people] Lihi Cohen Noy Meir Adi Weinstein Gilad Kahani Nedaa Younis Mohammad Keblawi
Group study room no. 07 [up to 10 people] Yael Fried Fraint Maya Levy Yael Fried Fraint Zemer Shwartz Meitar Amram Ofer Ozery Alon Pardo
Group study room no. 08 [up to 10 people] Noy Zamir Hadas Sheffer Shaked Ardi Orit Mekonen Shaked Ardi Noy Zamir Michal Kachlon Noemi De Miguel Mota Ahlam Mahamid
Group Study Room no. 09 [minimum 2 people] Dor Aviam Noam Gesundheit Nili Neuthal Amit Asher Kim Siegel Mariana Haj Yahia Haya Badahy
Group Study Room no. 10 [minimum 2 people] Sharon Le Lann Liraz Attia May Blechman Claudine Gindi Yahya Igbariye Sade Hreish
Wednesday, 16/01/2019 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Group Study Room no. 01 [minimum 2 people] Reut Zarachovitz Micol Valsky Assaf Ben Zion Amit Pasternak Ariel Cherkes
Group Study Room no. 02 [minimum 2 people] Elina Pushkarski Noa Nurlian Sagi Shoshan Noam Peled Gal Simhi Nour Jahoush
Group Study Room no. 03 [minimum 2 people] Tal Tishler Tal Zacharia Sagi Shoshan Julie Freeman Carmen Dirawi Marwa Igbariye
Group Study Room no. 04 [minimum 2 people] Keren Cohen Oshrat Horowitz Roni Katz Yuval Goth Yosef Awad
Group Study Room no. 05 [minimum 2 people] Avital Hagai Orit Zilberberg Noy Berger Khen Tucker Merav Bilu Lana Dacca Tala Jbarah
Group Study Room no. 06 [minimum 2 people] Noa Kadmon Merav Azut Maya polishchuk-peretz Gilad Kahani Eden Kravitz Muhamed Suleiman
Group study room no. 07 [up to 10 people] Amit Halfi Inbal Geller Amit Ratzon Iris Kan
Group study room no. 08 [up to 10 people] Dvir Caspi Heba Abu Mok Roy Noyman Muhammad Murad Ahlam Mahamid
Group Study Room no. 09 [minimum 2 people] Shai Sarfaty Omer Weinbeg Dana Bernstein Ahmad Khateeb
Group Study Room no. 10 [minimum 2 people] Ann Kapon Amir Barhum Claudine Gindi Naiem Abu Alola Jawad Nassar
Thursday, 17/01/2019 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Group Study Room no. 01 [minimum 2 people] Rand Omari Shanny Goldschmid Nicole Maler Noy Meged Salam Akasha
Group Study Room no. 02 [minimum 2 people] Koral Elisha Ofir Dahan Sahar Khazani Ofir Marom May Rokach Mariana Haj Yahia Tala Jbarah
Group Study Room no. 03 [minimum 2 people] Rawan Dahamshy Alin Menasherov Adi Yulzary Ohad Hollander Dor Yamin Fadi Ghandur
Group Study Room no. 04 [minimum 2 people] Bar Dor Helena Goldman Yinon Kapon Omer Goldreich Nour Jahoush Nour Jahoush
Group Study Room no. 05 [minimum 2 people] Dana Ben Tzruya Ron Yamin Daniella Dahan Hadar Arazi Yonatan G'Etahun Dina Haddad
Group Study Room no. 06 [minimum 2 people] nohav-shmuel Chen Dor Gdalizon Amit Borkovsky Avital Babany Lana Nakhly Aya Silawi
Group study room no. 07 [up to 10 people] Keren Farkash Shany Zachevsky Ajami Noa Gan Avraham Schwartz Lana Andrawus Khaled Sbeit
Group study room no. 08 [up to 10 people] Eden Aouizerat Shahar Sadetzki Shir Menashe Meitar Tamam Assaf Oren Muhammad Qais Nor Gabarin
Group Study Room no. 09 [minimum 2 people] Alin Menasherov Alin Menasherov Guy Tikochinski Eden Aouizerat Yotam Cohen Merav Bilu Juman Abu Nofal Muhammad Qais
Group Study Room no. 10 [minimum 2 people] Tamari Elbaz Tammy Erann-Soussan Yair Jacoby Sewar Msarwe
 
 
Back 13/01/2019 - 17/01/2019 Forward (Show Full Week)