Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 17/10/2021 - 21/10/2021 Forward (Show Full Week)
Sunday, 17/10/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Yonatan Ramon Ron Cohen Shaked Gur Eden Levi
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Eran Rubinstien Adi Bar Lev Benjamin Gilon Tal Halberthal Sapir Kababia
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Matan Talvi Tamar Siluk Eden Sanders
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Ahiraz Goldstein Kasher Shira Pick Amichay Rizel Amichay Rizel
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Iddo Orenstein Iddo Orenstein Asaf Sofer Shira Maor Yzhak Bakshi
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Ronny Kremer Sara Gat Hila Sapirshtein Ayelet Zilber Yonatan Lezen - Sztryk
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Raneen Massarwa Koren Sarig Aya Azem Aya Azem Aya Azem
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Maya Kuzy Ofer Lifshitz Nimrod Prinz Anat Hajbi Peleg Sternheim
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Eden Hershenzon Malak Ghanayem Dina Kravchik
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Raziel Cohen Shani Greenstein Yafit Fradlin Liron Ben-Ezra
Monday, 18/10/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Michael Eventov Or Rozenzweig Shir Weinbrand Neta Mudachi Amir Ben Hur Bar Zwilich Shahar Duani
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Niv Arad Shahar Graiver Noa Halm Reut Cohen Tal Elis Michael Eventov
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Chen Raviv Nofar Kochavi Shay Ron Maayan Sayag Ori Levit
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Inbar Admi Tal Osher Eli Mazzawi Danel Shvetz Yzhak Bakshi Maor Golbari
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Hen Kago Dvir Mor Yosef Yael Shnayderman Noga Grimberg Jade Mayo Yuval Levin
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Elad Eliyahu Etgar Sharf Roy Noyman Nof Sufrin Bar Shaked
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Efrat Udassin Ben Saraf Efrat Udassin Ben Saraf Miriam Mizrachi Amir Ben Hur Hedy Cohen
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Omar Abo Mokh Malak Daka Majd Massrwi
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Sabine Rabia Karin Levi Hodaya Lev Noam Surki Jade Mayo
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Roy Ben Tzur Naama Romano Roee Wagner Yamit Tal Yuval Peretz Oded Efraimov
Tuesday, 19/10/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Shachar Bitton Aviram Malovatsky May Kobi Adi Silberman Brit Asher Noy Peri Tal Yasdi
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Noa Etzioni Lior Luzon Shaked Weiss Yair Avramov Yair Avramov Jaroslaw Jaroslaw Merille Hanna
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Ziv Medina Daniel Sarafian Yotam Bretler Inbar Gvir Or Heiblum
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Eynav Ayash Odem Vardi Eden Bash Keren Fainberg Yahli Betzer Keren Fainberg Keren Barak Herling
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Maya Harel Eden Zerdoug Sara Gat Danel Shvetz Gal Zatelman Lee Youngk
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Stav Shimshi Omri Shmueli Natalie Hadad Rawan Abu Mokh Yuval Levin
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Shahar Duani Rita Veksler Lir Faverman Eden Maharat Dolev Toledano
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Rachel Karyak Yael Dolev Benjamin Doubior Yuval Rotman Malak Omari
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Ishay Yemini Stav Zauler Dvir Assaraf Yuval Gidassy Doron Bobman
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Nofar Levy Eden Bash adi wolbe Brit Asher Adi Michaelov Nicole Alterovich
Wednesday, 20/10/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Kayan Rashed   Tal Serfaty Lalita Metelev Yonatan Kovanski Lior Gueta    
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Yotam Lavie Bar Salner Alice Goldenmaher Bar Salner Hala Naser Lazord Wardi Rawan Tayeh
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people)   Inbar Malichi Tawfeeq Basheer Tal Ben Ari Liron Wolf    
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people)   Emuna Spira Adi Vita Amit Gershon Noam Shaiovich    
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Leehe Carmel Daniel Sarafian Shani Schorr Bar Drukman Tehila Gal  
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Shaked Gaon Yuval Gidassy Eyal Sorani Keren Mizrahi Afik Katz Afik Katz  
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Sivan Aharoni   Yuval Rom Shir Grinfeld Mohamad Shehada    
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Elad Alper Noa Naki Yuval Rom Adi Silberman Noam Ellenbogen Shai Shaick    
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people)     Noa Harel Adva Regev Nofar Zilberman Eden Tako  
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people)     Anat Milshten Yarden Elter Dana Zilberman  
Thursday, 21/10/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Ori Yoffe Inbar Ben Hayun Eliana Carroll Yarden Bengio    
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people)   Maor Hury Maya Marcus Eden Gafni      
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Adi Bar Lev Inbar Admi Maya Ziv Lihi Goldman Eden Maharat Bat Bogala  
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people)     Hadar Gabbay Alon Agmon Dvir Mor Yosef Yuval Chudner
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people)   Noa Amsterdam Ester Senik Daniel Fried Mohamad Nserat  
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people)     Tal Hacohen Sapir Ben-Dor Maia Barr    
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people)     Bar Shaked Neta Huberman Adi Silberman Romy Levy Tal Wainshtein
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people)   Yuval Ringel Shira Levenberg Atias Shani Greenstein Noam avidor Roy Weisman  
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people)     Stav Faust Neta Bohbot Dana Katz Shachar Lando Nir Sheetrit  
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people)   Yael Stroul Hadas Goldblatt Tair Vizel Adi Horev    
 
 
Today Back 17/10/2021 - 21/10/2021 Forward (Show Full Week)