Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 21/11/2021 - 27/11/2021 Forward
Sunday, 21/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Athar Fero Yonatan Ramon Ron Cohen Eden Levi Ofek Zohar
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Eden Hershenzon EITAN HAI May Greif Lior Frank Almog Azaria Amir Ben Hur
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) ilan hana Hala Naser Tal Netiv Mor Moshe Shir Grinfeld Ismaeel Bshara
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Coral Rim May Greif May Greif Gabriella sehaik Shahar Ithachi
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Yonatan Laor Leitner Liat Ben Arush Maor Dahan Tamir Rahamim Stav Faust Shahar Sarliker
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Dana Katz Tamir Bakshe Noam Degani Manar Abu Zayed Irina Gumennaia Lihi Alon Brown
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Maya Kuzy Eden Hershenzon Shira Maor Mai Kadoshian Dolev Toledano
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Tamir Bakshe Dan Ayalon Amittai Samuel Hilly Sadeh Shir Grinfeld Bar Gabso
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Orianne Menashe Mayan Camhi Hadar Koren Shmueli Afik Shamir
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Saar Shamir Hadar Goren Hadar Koren Shmueli Ronit Litinsky Shiraz Segall
Monday, 22/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Michael Eventov Liron Hay Asaf Hizkiahou Tal Halberthal Rimon Aharony Rotem Drory
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Aviv Rabi Ron Saban Gal Beari Rana Igbaria Jubran Haddad
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Avishag Engel Ori Twili Matan Cobi Roni Berman Adi Vita Moria Alfasi
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Inbar Admi Noi Rumelt Daniel Sarafian Tamar Boutton Or Heiblum Shlomit Maimon
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Liron Hay Noa Goldschlager Reut Cohen Shai Kfir Nir Hilu
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Leehe Carmel Nofar Kochavi Brit Asher Romi Kaplan Eden Levi Enbal Blaiberg Naomi Hatzofe Seba Naser
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Rotem Ginish Neta Cohen Iloo Livni Ishay Yemini
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Jumana Hammad Bathen Arghi Adi Horev Brit Asher Bar Shaked Omer Ben Yaish Daphna Cohen
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Ofir Gafni Karin Levi Orian Schwartz Danel Shvetz Ofir Gafni Lee Siak
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Dor Mana Noga Gantz Tair Vizel Shir Weinbrand Sivan Steinmetz Ziv Hanaor Aya Zeidan Lana Haj Yihya
Tuesday, 23/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Eynav Ayash Tom Segev Dvir Assaraf Islam Azem Hagar Shalit
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Noy Peri Ben Ravid Lior Luzon Noam Brauner Noa Naki Roy Klibanov Vladislav Kucher Erez Scholz
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Melanie Silberstein Tal Sulimani Stav Zauler Nahum Yehoshua Inbar Rafaeli Keren Mizrahi Noy Peri Adi Michaelov Leehee Oren
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Maya Keinan Inbar Malichi Dana Shidlovsky Karin Levi Danel Shvetz Netta Gelb Adi Tal Benjamin Doubior
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Yaara Marom Maya Harel Tal Bitan Shai Shaick Adi Tal Nicole Alterovich
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Rawan Mansour Lihi Moshe Nahum Yehoshua Sara Gat Sara Gat Omer Itzhak Ofer Budin
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Yuval Ritsker Rony Wilder Sara Khatib Koren Sarig Dolev Toledano
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Yael Dolev Rachel Karyak Daniel Shahak Naor Shem-Tov Koren Sarig
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Yotam Lavie Odem Vardi Shahar Duani Ohad Rosenberg Talia Benzoor Gal Beari
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) adi wolbe Neta Mudachi Bathen Arghi Dana Shidlovsky Tamar Boutton Doron Bobman adi wolbe
Wednesday, 24/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Liron Wolf Gal Chemo Maya Cohen Aviad Ben Ari Lior Gueta Danielle Shaul
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Dana Halperin Shir Gal Niv Borochovitz Ron Eliassy Aviad Ben Ari Mai Salawdeh
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Tal Ben Ari Rotem Lapidot Liora Fedorovski Adan Egbaria May Yona
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Inbar Malichi Yarden Bin Nun Omer Nudelman Perl Keren Mizrahi Or Shwartz Zidan Nimer
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Zidan Nimer Daniel Sarafian Shani Barkai Yuval Lev Danielle Stein Yotam Lavie Yahav Shefer
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Maha Masalha Noa Naki Shani Schorr Mor Ohayon May Magen Noam Elsberg
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Shani Barkai Ofri Ungar Oshrat Salman Shira Avigad Noa Etzioni
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Yaniv Weiss Maya Marcus Dana Zilberman Yarden Elter Yahav Shefer
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Shaked Gaon Shir Adiri Itay Assis Yonathan Pravda Noam Shaiovich
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Misgav Amar Legisamo Lotem Shavitt Shir Weinbrand Mor Moshe Afik Katz Aya Zeidan
Thursday, 25/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Nathan Libman Noa Amsterdam Eynav Ayash Paula Frenkel Romy Levy Hadeel Assi
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people) Daniel Shahak Hadar Gabbay Yuval Cohen May Twik Yuval Navon Ben Aviad
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people) Nofar Kochavi Sapir Ben Dayan Amit Shalem Stav Zauler Hilly Sadeh Maha Saade Shahar Sarliker
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people) Noga Bartov Sivan Steinmetz Bar Shaked Shira Maymon Anati Eliana Carroll Yarden Bengio Hadar Kimhi
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people) Daniela Karlin Alon Rokach Neta Huberman Maya Harel Avraham Schechter Ann Kapon
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people) Sharon Sasi Sharon Sasi Tal Hacohen Yamit Tal Amit Avshech Ori Twili Yair Yerushalmi
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people) Tom Modai Benjamin Gilon Sivan Zaymer Tami Avraham Reut Lezter Ann Kapon Ann Kapon
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people) Yael Dolev Shiraz Schilman Ofri Ungar Tair Vizel Nataly Sitner Karin Moshe
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people) Palin Goldovski Emuna Spira Shira Pick Shoroq Sobeh Amitai Mintzer
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people) Annath Benhamou Marley Brem Yaniv Weiss Shachar Lando Alon Zuckerman
Friday, 26/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people) Rotem Arie
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people)
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people)
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people)
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people)
Saturday, 27/11/2021 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Group Study Room no. 1 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 2 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 3 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 4 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 5 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 6 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 7 (up to 10 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 8 (up to 10 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 9 (minimum 2 people)                    
Group Study Room no. 10 (minimum 2 people)                    
 
 
Today Back 21/11/2021 - 27/11/2021 Forward