Use the standard schedule display Use the tall schedule display
Central Library
Back 15/12/2019 - 19/12/2019 Forward (Show Full Week)
Resource Filter
Sunday, 15/12/2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Maya Gavish Jamal Asali Ariella Flint-Goor Amir Dor Guy Dekel
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Renana Meller Meital Tschernia Hadar Robinzon Daphna Shahar
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Amit Feldberg Noa Ben Nathan Adan Biadsy Iftach Rotchild Amit Peretz
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shira Ramer Shira Ramer Bar Fedelman Marian Bisharat Josepha Golan
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) tali Shalom Itai Jamshy Maya Tocker Neomi Cohen
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Ben Maor Orit Lahav Dor Fisher Maryana Ashqar
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Neta Amit Cohen Jonathan Perel Adi Menzer
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Nitsan Ben Melech Amna Amer Ariella Flint-Goor Itai Shukrun
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Hagar Shnizik Hagar Shnizik A B Lilach Assaf-Molbach
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Dalit Zakaim Dafna Mark
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Omer Berzak Itai Jamshy Ben Maor Hila Eytan Darya Hurvits
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Shada Jarrar Rana Habiballah
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Yael Agmon Nacht
Monday, 16/12/2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Maayan Hafner     Viktoria Goldovski Efrat Nakash Avital Genkin Reem Jazmawe
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Lishay Baruch Roey Kostika Yotam Gazit    
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Uri Bar Aya Zeidan Dor Fisher Orit Lahav Orit Lahav Anna Gordienko
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Katrin Kish   Paz Lazar Eliana Carroll Noa Ben Nathan    
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Stav Tauber   Itay Michael  
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Ben Kazap Yuval Talmi Nizan Stein  
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Mishel Zelinsky Revital Fraimovich Lujain Shusha Lior Pirogovsky
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Lavi Raz Rozenblat Nagham Jayousi Aya Zeidan Israel Rubenstein  
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Haggai Weiss Jezal Biadsy Yochay Hacher Yaqeen Higazi  
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Mai Suleiman Marah Biatra Yochay Hacher Adi Kohai
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)     Aviad Hasdiel Bar Amoyal Tamir Aldema Tshuva
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)         Darya Hurvits   Cristina Abd Elhai Omer Berzak    
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)   Michael Baranov   Soaad Younis Asmaa Alssaad    
Tuesday, 17/12/2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Helena Goldman Roni Katzir    
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Sapir Bahat Yahel Hersh    
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Tom Amit   Ruby Rahaf Daniel Baskind    
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Yarden Turgeman Noa Sendler Daniel Shnapp Yakov Krieger
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Revital Fraimovich Dikla Duek Roey Kostika    
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       David Spector Daniel Lavi Amitai Mallul    
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Yechezkel Shabanov Salah Jayosi Amany Mhagna
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Salah Jayosi   Barak Abergel Stephanie Elkoubi
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Itai Shukrun Mor Cohen raz Dor Yaccobi    
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Noa Giladi Maya Giladi    
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)   Cristina Abd Elhai       Adi Livne Maimon Naama Iontef
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)     Michael Baer I P Ruth Blatt    
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)   Thai Divone              
Wednesday, 18/12/2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Jamal Asali   Esti Yudke     Darya Hurvits
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Neta Hazani Jonathan Schwimmer      
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Amit Feldberg Paz Lazar Jonathan Schwimmer Sara Ben Dahan  
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Jonathan Shahar     Dikla Duek   Josepha Golan  
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Noam Schwartz Adan Biadsy Tom Goc Haim Katz    
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Meyrav Weiss Amir Dor        
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Liza Altshuler Danny Abraham        
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Yanir Marmor Alon Kahana    
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)     Adi Cohen   Uri Bar Bar Amoyal    
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Rona Mashiach Shlomit Shalgo Eger Jana Saadia    
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)         Leen Naser        
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)       Lialy Mdah        
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)                      
Thursday, 19/12/2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)                      
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)             Layan Awesat Mawasy  
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Meital Tschernia Dana Kaufman      
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)   Farid Abboud Bar Fedelman        
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)       Yael Nudelman Yalat-Chen Or    
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)         Barak Abergel Daniel Lavi        
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)           Inbar Cohen        
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)           Amna Amer        
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)             Adi Illouz Patricia Solomon      
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people)                      
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Daniel Moshes       Benjamin Sussmann Naama Iontef    
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)                      
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people)                      
 
 
Back 15/12/2019 - 19/12/2019 Forward (Show Full Week)