Use the standard schedule display Use the tall schedule display
Central Library
Back 16/02/2020 - 20/02/2020 Forward (Show Full Week)
Resource Filter
Sunday, 16/02/2020 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Bella Litvak Shahar Ben Nun Keren Lazar Eman Akel
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shahar Birka Maya Ratmansky Noam Taylor Amit Negby Jonathan Tal
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Renana Meller Inbal Naveh Efrat Cohenca
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Naama Shalem Naama Shalem Daniel Baskind Noam Taylor
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Omer Berzak Shachar Berg
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Michael Baranov Dalit Zakaim Keren Arkin
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shai Gilat Stav Tauber Ben Alfasi
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Dafna Mark Shachar Berg Shir Akerib
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Michal Reyhanian Alon Ben Porat Bella Litvak Roba Maasarwe
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Inbal Shamir Amir Bodek Jonathan Mizrachi
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Andrea Goldring Nir Glatt Yuval Eran
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Sharon Moor Hen Imbar Dor Schukoff
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Yara Shahine Yonatan Simelgor
Monday, 17/02/2020 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Maya Ratmansky Zohar Katan Lotem Elishav Mais Fokra
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Zohar Katan Avia Gur Adi Livne Maimon
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shahar Ben Nun Amit Feldberg Amit Feldberg Yasmin Denenberg
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Ariel Handel Meyrav Weiss Omer Ben Haim Ester Grossman
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Aviad Leibovich Aviad Leibovich Raz Azulay Dana Ackerfeld Noa Chen
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Eden Katz Shahar Reshef Rachly Romem
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Libby Levi Raz Azulay Itamar Ohana
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Marwa Ali Saleh Shada Miari Ez Sheikh Suliman
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Yuval Einhoren Noa Barel Jonathan Barbershtein
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Sapir Bahat Moti Bodek Keren Solomonov Rachly Romem
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) shlomo oren Asaf Aharoni Yoav Krampf Atheer Morad
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Evgenia Litovchik Gala Etmazgi
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Gal Berry Tzlil Ben-Haim Yael Markovich
Tuesday, 18/02/2020 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shira Ramer Mais Fokra Hadar Zack
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shir Bechor Ofra Franco Idan Poran
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Sapir Jonas Yaara Spero Amir Ejmail
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) SARAH SUFOTT Sari Feiglin Cohen Noa Chen Dor Majlin
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Gad Kaynar Jamal Asali Omri Polatsek Noa Hayet
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Bar Blumental Meital Hillel Mahmoud Ijbariya
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Michal Regev Tamara Bel Einav Gabbay Oshrit Bitton
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Naama Shalem Noa Chen Meital Hillel Lotem Schmerling
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Yahel Hersh Daniel Shnapp
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Noor Freg Roee Sofer Gilad Hod Sapir Bahat Paz Agami
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Marwa Ali Saleh Emil Hazzan Guy Dekel Stav Mermelstain
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Yoav Krampf Lea Nuriel Efrat Gazit Zorah Anapolsky
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Oshrit Bitton Lea Nuriel Naama Yavin Gil Levin
Wednesday, 19/02/2020 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Yuval Haratz Noa Shabtai Danielle Yaakov
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Central Library Etai Leumi Bar Fedelman Jonathan Barbershtein
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Orit Kleinfeld Haim Katz Ilay Levinshtein
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Roni Meyouhas Esti Yudke Ofri Gavze Moav
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Shai Hillel Yotam Liel Eshel Mor
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Sapir Bahat Jonas Marciano Jonathan Mizrachi Amir Dor
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Tal Shalom Efrat Gazit Dor Roth
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Michal Porre Romi Shimoni Finkel Noa Ron
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Hi-Li Enzel Ayana Barak Etedgui
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Keren Arkin Shani Moyal Inbar Gidron Bar Fedelman Shani Moyal Amir Ejmail
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Inbar Gidron Tom Amit Enad Hamadi
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Jonathan Weitz Elen Lombrozo
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Orel Shmuely Alexandr Galperin
Thursday, 20/02/2020 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
201 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Maya Raanan Noa Natanson
202 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Lior Ravfogel Jonathan Mizrachi Lior Ravfogel Nadav Biran Meyrav Weiss Dora Borich
203 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Noam Ippen Eden Abdulhay Sapir Bahat
204 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Eshel Mor Rachly Romem Efi Mosseri Brot Yuval Eran
205 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Tal Cohen Chen Buskila
206 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Gal Sagir Adi Horesh
207 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Michal Reyhanian Danielle Ittah Farah Magadle
208 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Tamar Alon Dan Kashi Asaf Koniarski Asaf Koniarski
209 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Maya Weinstock Josef Glanz Zohar Naim Lana Andrawus
210 - Gallery Floor (min of 2 people) Hana Schnitzer Zaga Darya Hurvits Tamar Alon Gilad Hod Darya Hurvits Gilad Hod
001 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Lielle Dodge Josef Glanz Zohar Naim Eyal Vardi Zorah Anapolsky
002 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Rom Maor Yara Mahamed
003 - Basement Floor (min of 2 people) Meital Tschernia Tslil Heller Eyal Vardi
 
 
Back 16/02/2020 - 20/02/2020 Forward (Show Full Week)