Use the standard schedule display Use the tall schedule display
Central Library
Back 14/01/2018 - 20/01/2018 Forward
Resource Filter
Sunday, 14/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor Orit Cohen Tamar Arad-Ayalon Dana Green Yoav Goldwasser
202 - Gallery Floor Aviam Ben naim Ella Navot Coral Aronovici Amitay Shimron Lior Kantor
203 - Gallery Floor Rena Nasser Orit Cohen Adi Weinstein Amitay Shimron Ayelet Bodasher
204 - Gallery Floor Guy Grinfeld perry Perry Amir Dor Yonathan Beck
205 - Gallery Floor Donya Mahajni Majd Shalash Shlomo Knafo Rozana Morad
206 - Gallery Floor Hazar Zoabi Alexei Gololobov Hazar Zoabi Shada Zidan
207 - Gallery Floor Shenhav Dolev Shira Ramer Shira Ramer Lia Amitai Lior Milo Gal Cohen
208 - Gallery Floor Yuval Less Karam Khalaily Mohammad Hamdan Aya Khateeb
209 - Gallery Floor Hadar Draiman Merav Lebron Sharon Pekler
210 - Gallery Floor Eliran Peled Rashad Agbaria Dor Reuveni
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people) Eliran Peled Aseel Khawaled Gal Am-Shalom
001 - Basement Floor Eliahu Grubin Najwan Zoabi Roni Strugo Ofri Yaniv Eliad Tuchsher
002 - Basement Floor Inbar Ben Yaacov Rotem Marom Hala Asli
003 - Basement Floor Yotam Shenkar Nagham Jayousi Gal Cohen Ayat Zedan
Monday, 15/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor Talia Nitka No'A Jaffe Nasrallah Nasrallah
202 - Gallery Floor Raz Landau Lior Gibor Lia Amitai Ido Marom
203 - Gallery Floor Sara Ben Saadon Orit Cohen Balsam Haj Yahia Olga Buklan
204 - Gallery Floor Gal Mendel Danielle Ginzburg Tamir Marcu Kfir Lapid-Mashall
205 - Gallery Floor Sydney Mendel Hila Hefetz Ofri Ben-Zvi
206 - Gallery Floor Adi Mishnayot May Hindi Bashar Khateeb Fatme Azzam
207 - Gallery Floor Raz Landau Ofra Franco Liraz Vered Tal Beit Halevy Shahar Eshed
208 - Gallery Floor Roni Liss Keren Yehezkel Adi Mishnayot Lior Ochayon
209 - Gallery Floor Lealla Solomon Regev Ben Shalom Keren Solomonov Tamir Marcu Tamar Farchi Omri Behar
210 - Gallery Floor Regev Ben Shalom Najwan Zoabi Orr Hazout Hagar Shnizik Mor Zrihan
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people) Dar Elbaz Hagar Shnizik Ronit Meroz
001 - Basement Floor Yehudit Izhak Amit Zahavi Adan Atamni Tal Beit Halevy
002 - Basement Floor Mohammad Hamdan Yitzhak Lanyado Shaendl Davis Ayat Zedan
003 - Basement Floor Mary Khadija Hasan Masarwah Eli Nir Hasan Masarwah
Tuesday, 16/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor Gitit Klar Or Steinmetz Shada Miari Jonah Helfman Shahd Badran Shahd Badran
202 - Gallery Floor Shir Dermer Aviam Ben naim Ido Marom Dov Gertz
203 - Gallery Floor Hila Brokman Eden Whartman Danielle Asraf Adam Bitton
204 - Gallery Floor Nina Velikodvorsky Basmat Kislev Dror Irani Daniel Shahmoon Noa Mandelmilch
205 - Gallery Floor Farida Magadla Aseel Khawaled Rose Barel Layla Hallaq Liane Zu'Bi Vladislav Kucher
206 - Gallery Floor Shir Aviel Nina Velikodvorsky Hila Tsadka Yulia Ruvinsky
207 - Gallery Floor Tamar keren Rotem Arad Yarden Keren Yotam Gazit Byan Abo Mokh
208 - Gallery Floor Lilach Markovitz Shira Ramer Bar Yona Hadar Draiman Lior Ochayon
209 - Gallery Floor Rose Barel Eden Whartman Yaron Loewenstein Gal Cohen Ahmad Abu Ahmad
210 - Gallery Floor May Hindi Nimrod Harel Ofra Franco Amit Glazer
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people) Michal Wasserlauf Yuval Skliansky Michal Wasserlauf
001 - Basement Floor Hadar Zer Aviv Tomer Koznichki Amit Zahavi Michal Efraim
002 - Basement Floor Or Asher Ranit Azouri Dana Efrati
003 - Basement Floor Maayan Weissman Shira Fuchs Rotem Marom
Wednesday, 17/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor Dan Horesh Thamar Haj Yahya Dan Horesh Inbar Haliva Chen Topolanski
202 - Gallery Floor Ta'Ir Seri-Levy Mor Hasson Lana Mouallem Sewar Abdalqader
203 - Gallery Floor Chen Kalderon Renana Meller Nathan Lifshitz Nor Oren Rema Knaani Dana Balint
204 - Gallery Floor Oren Kaplun Oren Kaplun Donya Mahajni Thamar Haj Yahya Guy Grinfeld Omer Ben Shabat
205 - Gallery Floor Jonathan Perel Inbar Haliva Tom Pinchuk
206 - Gallery Floor Noa Pomerantz Shai Hillel Iddo Gefen Layla Hallaq Adam Bitton Yana Strounin
207 - Gallery Floor Ahmad Abu Ahmad Moriah Magen Hadar Harel Shira Cohen Michal Nomis-Shachaf
208 - Gallery Floor Moriah Magen Tal Lezerovich Oz Ofri Yossi Fefer Marina Mayorski Adam Bitton
209 - Gallery Floor Hanita Yazi Muhammad Abbas Dana Abu Dbay Shanee Okmian Mayan Inbar
210 - Gallery Floor Rena Nasser Orr Hazout Shada Diab Dor Reuveni Yossi Fefer
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people) Noa Sapir Mazi Kuzir Dana Abu Dbay Roni Dominitz Adan Abbas
001 - Basement Floor Amit Schneider Moshe Moshe Inbar Yaffe Laila Shloush
002 - Basement Floor Hanin Jbareen Adan Atamni Einav Nitzani
003 - Basement Floor Maor Schreiber Eliad Tuchsher Farid Abboud
Thursday, 18/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor Aviv Moyal Rema Knaani Tamar Farchi Nitsan Bartov    
202 - Gallery Floor   Moriah Magen Moriah Magen Dror Irani Tsetsentbat Badamdorj      
203 - Gallery Floor   Daniel Kandel Ella Gurevich Dana Abu Dbay Dana Abu Dbay Ben Ronen Yaqeen Higazi
204 - Gallery Floor   Hannah Korelitz Daniel Shahmoon Yair Spinko  
205 - Gallery Floor   Tom Melloul Neta Wende Ben Ronen  
206 - Gallery Floor       Mor Zrihan Mariana Ashkar      
207 - Gallery Floor Gil Harel David Malka Shira Cohen Tal Mizan Sheren Atamna  
208 - Gallery Floor       Yarden Keren David Malka Tal Mizan No'A Jaffe      
209 - Gallery Floor       Ofer Ideld Dana Dover        
210 - Gallery Floor     Jonathan Shahar Nimrod Lev Tal Lezerovich    
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people)       Daniel Kandel Dror Saar Adan Abbas    
001 - Basement Floor       Tamar Leitner Ranit Azouri Nimrod Lev    
002 - Basement Floor   Simon Boher   Yitzhak Lanyado        
003 - Basement Floor         Inbar Haliva Maayan Vered Ovits      
Friday, 19/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor                        
202 - Gallery Floor                        
203 - Gallery Floor                        
204 - Gallery Floor                        
205 - Gallery Floor                        
206 - Gallery Floor                        
207 - Gallery Floor                        
208 - Gallery Floor                        
209 - Gallery Floor                        
210 - Gallery Floor                        
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people)                        
001 - Basement Floor                        
002 - Basement Floor                        
003 - Basement Floor                        
Saturday, 20/01/2018 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
201 - Gallery Floor                        
202 - Gallery Floor                        
203 - Gallery Floor                        
204 - Gallery Floor                        
205 - Gallery Floor                        
206 - Gallery Floor                        
207 - Gallery Floor                        
208 - Gallery Floor                        
209 - Gallery Floor                        
210 - Gallery Floor                        
214 - Gallery Floor (min of 5 people and up to 10 people)                        
001 - Basement Floor                        
002 - Basement Floor                        
003 - Basement Floor                        
 
 
Back 14/01/2018 - 20/01/2018 Forward